Welcome to sqman.com !
Search Site

Cart 0 item

    • Please specify the product's required option(s).

[SQ Man]men's pants slim leisure trousers,permanent press crease elastic narrow foot

SKU: sku129

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $125.00

Special Price: $97.00 23% Off

* Required Fields


Long pants: trousers (counted from the wear under long pants to ankle)
Item code: 01112013
Pants: Slim type
Color: 81 British khaki 09 classic black 80 new sub-08 cold grey
Brand: Giordano/Giordano
Size: 28 (160/70A) 29 yards (165/72A) 30 yards (165/74A) 31 yards (170/76A) 32 yards (170/80A) 33 yards (175/82A) 34 yards (175/84A) 36 yards (180/90A)
Fabric material: cotton
Cotton content: more than 95%
Applicable season: summer
Occasion: leisure
Consumer groups: youth
Base style: fashion city
Style segments: business casual
Clothing process: other
Style details: other
Pattern: solid color
[SQ Man]men's pants slim leisure trousers,permanent press crease elastic narrow foot[SQ Man]men's pants slim leisure trousers,permanent press crease elastic narrow foot
[SQ Man]men's pants slim leisure trousers,permanent press crease elastic narrow foot [SQ Man]men's pants slim leisure trousers,permanent press crease elastic narrow foot [SQ Man]men's pants slim leisure trousers,permanent press crease elastic narrow foot [SQ Man]men's pants slim leisure trousers,permanent press crease elastic narrow foot [SQ Man]men's pants slim leisure trousers,permanent press crease elastic narrow foot

Details


The name
Permanent press wrinkle-stretch slim fit narrower foot casual pants
Description
Stretch slim pleated trim-free narrow foot, added rubber reinforcement waist button, lamb's metal zipper, durable wear-resistant, qualities reflected;
Outside front inclined deep pocket, place personal items, BACK off the lip bags, buttons and reinforcement, casual and practical;
Anti-wrinkle treatment, does not require ironing after washing;
Thick, feel more at ease and comfortable;
Fabric
98% cotton
2% spandex
Product thickness
Thin
In the
Thick
Wash reminder
Water temperature-40 degrees
Reverse side with similar color wash
Low temperature tumble dry
Machine wash
Product manual measurements (CM)
Size2829303132343638
Model160/70A165/72A165/74A170/76A170/80A175/84A180/90A180/94A
Qian crotch2424252526272930
Hou crotch3637373839404143
Waist circumference74.9778083859095100
Calf circumference5860626365687174
Hips9597100102105110115120
Pants4141424343444647
Long pants104104106106107108110111
Warm Tip: wash fabric characteristics, water treatment and other factors, physical 2.5CM errors with the size chart, within normal limits.
Hang tags

Special offer tag appears missing or incomplete tags case, but we will ensure that the provenance of goods well, please forgive me.
Trim

Our product shipped directly from the warehouse and cannot provide cutting services. If you need to crop, simply by shopping list to the following cities of Giordano stores, you can enjoy free clipping service: Beijing, Shanghai, Tianjin, Chongqing, Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Shenyang, Dalian, Jinan, Wuhan, Chengdu, Dongguan Guancheng,.
Invoice

All shops selling merchandise available formal invoice, please contact customer service informed the invoice, invoice will be sent with the parcel.
Lightning delivery

Our commitment to pay within 24 hours after delivery, if out of stock, will be telephone exchanges or refund within 48 hours. For larger shipments, express company sent goods to daily time, marked with a Web site there are differences in delivery time, please clear. Us courier company EMS and shunfeng, rhyme.System address select the express delivery will vary depending on your order, do not accept mail to develop express delivery. Note: shipping not to support Hong Kong and Macao regions
7 days return policy

From the date of receipt (signature date date) in the 7th, goods not been wearing, washing, ironing, deface, processing (such as cutting edge or modify dimension) case, hangtag complete, and enjoy an unconditional return policy services. Replacement but the quality problem or the wrong goods, shall be borne by the buyer postage for returned goods. Replacement please consult the shop customer service goods in stock. If there is a quality problem, after confirmation, can claim the return postage, please contact customer service before the replacement consultation. Personal goods (such as underwear, socks, etc) will not be returned.
Confidence guarantee

Parents, we have to insure your freight insurance, return without paying a penny. Note: you will need to first advance freight, when after you complete the return and refund the operation was successful, shipping charges will be automatically refunded to your PayPal account (up to 25). But online please be sure to complete all the logistics of the refund process and fill in the correct order, was not completed before the refund please do not click the "confirm receipt".

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Product Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register